Meet Erin Heatherton

erin heatherton photo

Real Name: Erin Heatherton Bubley
Nationality: American
Birthday: March 4, 1989
Born in: Skokie, IL
Agencies: Marilyn Agency, Select Model Management, Joy Models Management
Advertisements: Benetton, Michael by Michael Kors, Versace Jeans Couture

erin heatherton photo

Erin Heatherton became famous after she graced the runways of the Spring-Summer 2008 season. She modeled for Dolce & Gabbana, Valentino, Karl Lagerfeld, Marc Jacobs, and Louis Vuitton. Erin has appeared in a number of magazines, including Mixte, Elle, and the cover of Flair.

erin heatherton photo

Watch Erin’s shoot for NY fashion magazine.

What can you say about this blonde?